Classement France


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres France Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Laurent Spanneut 142 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik François Legendre 139 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik David Genoud 122 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Yves (yvon) Dubois 109 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Didier Perrocheau 108 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Lilian Encinas 107 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Siblet 100 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Houpert 100 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Georges Bedrines 95 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Philippe Legay 88 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Willy Raitière 85 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Julien Piolain 83 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Yann Brilland 81 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 79 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Yohann Brouillard 78 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Benoit Nabholz 76 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Olivier 73 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Xavier Rufray 69 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Edouard Beslot 69 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Florent Besson 68 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 63 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Lux 61 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Loup Noally 59 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Maxime Collet 59 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Florent Yvert 56 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bigayon 55 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Long 55 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Abel Prampart 55 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Liger 51 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik William Perrin 51 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Hugo Touzé 51 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Jérôme Hanol 50 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Reyt 49 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Eliott Huguet 48 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Cuypers 43 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Frederic Lepage 42 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 41 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 41 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Willy Maillard 39 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Halliez 36 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 36 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Jean Courtin 26 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Julien Buissart 24 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 23 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Moulin 21 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Le Bayon 19 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Leprêtre 18 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Benoit Lacorre 16 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Fabrice Ducordeau 16 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Cédric Peignot 16 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 15 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Jean Andrieux 14 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Jean Rivoire 13 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Romé 12 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Boris Delahaie 11 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Lucas Benaiche 10 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 10 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Loïs Rancilhac 10 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Alexis Dupont 9 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Flavie Rouet 8 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Delon 8 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Sandoz 7 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Daniel Mauras 7 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Giquel 7 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Justin Bernard 6 carte
66 Tschechischen Republik Bérénice Givord-coupeau 3 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Samuël Faure 2 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Mathilde Fayot 2 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Arriubergé 2 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Bagnaud 2 carte