Classement YearList 2018


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres YearList 2018 Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Maillot 154 carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Marie 154 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Salmon 150 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Delon 149 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 141 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Willy Maillard 139 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Pajot 134 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Reyt 131 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik William duvernoy 130 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Aurélie Jambon 127 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Armel Trémion 126 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 122 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Dominique Robard 122 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Oates 118 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Clément Giacomo 117 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Chaillou 117 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Ghislain Riou 109 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 109 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Le Bayon 109 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Hugo Foxonet 107 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Julien Birard 107 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Boullier 107 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Bart van der Veen 106 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Roques 106 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 106 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 102 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 100 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Jean-michel Dramard 100 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Clément Chauvet 98 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Giquel 97 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Eugene Archer 95 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Tanneau 95 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik David Maire 94 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Desbrosses 92 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Didier Godreau 92 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Luneau 90 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 88 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 88 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Normant 88 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Facq 87 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Reboul 86 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Jérémy Dupuy 86 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Eliott Huguet 86 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 85 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Stéphane Gaillard 84 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Minery 83 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 82 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Gaétan Barguil 82 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Julien Buissart 81 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Cuypers 80 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Simon Milliet 79 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 77 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Samuël Faure 76 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Vulvin 76 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-Yves Vigouroux 75 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Buttet 75 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Salvarelli 75 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Simon Ernst 75 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Tom Vellard 73 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Flora Gerfaud 70 carte
61 Tschechischen Republik Jennifer Fabre 69 carte
61 Tschechischen Republik Julien Piolain 69 carte
63 Tschechischen Republik Noémie Pierrat 68 carte
64 Tschechischen Republik Florent Spinnler 67 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Jérémy Gruson 66 carte
66 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 63 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Gérard Joannès 62 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Philippe Geniez 62 carte
69 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 61 carte
69 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Duffez 61 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 58 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Leprêtre 58 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 58 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Loan Delpit 58 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Robert 57 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik Hubert Pottiau 56 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 56 carte
78 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 55 carte
78 Tschechischen Republik Alice Thiney 55 carte
80 Tschechischen Republik Benoît Danten 53 carte
81 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Lux 52 carte
81 Tschechischen Republik Diane Baysang 52 carte
83 Tschechischen Republik Gérald Reboul 51 carte
83 Tschechischen Republik Julien Gouëllo 51 carte
85 Tschechischen Republik Alain Pataud 50 carte
86 Tschechischen Republik Franck Ambrosini 45 carte
87 Tschechischen Republik Didier Perrocheau 44 carte
88 Tschechischen Republik Stéphane Umhang 41 carte
89 Tschechischen Republik Octave Pajot 40 carte
89 Tschechischen Republik Emeline Bouzendorf 40 carte
91 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 38 carte
92 Tschechischen Republik Bénédicte Cojan 35 carte
93 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-antoine Gaertner 33 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Maxime Lecardonnel 28 carte
95 Tschechischen Republik Bérénice Givord-coupeau 15 carte
96 Tschechischen Republik Kevin Guille 5 carte
97 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Vincent 4 carte
98 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Dagonet 1 carte