Classement YearList verte "émissions réduites" 2024


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres YearList verte "émissions réduites" 2024 Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Paul Dufour 234 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Boris Delahaie 229 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 200 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Balança 191 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Camille Vacher 185 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Petitjean 181 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Gouyer 180 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 179 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Morel 178 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 175 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Jean Chevallier 174 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Roques 172 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bruneau 172 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 171 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Thibault Jourdain 168 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 159 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Yohan Le Goff 155 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Clément Berthelot 152 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 151 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Joseph Rowsome 148 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 143 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Loïc David 143 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Vrignaud 138 carte
24 Tschechischen Republik Gaël Kervarec 128 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Guiho 125 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Anatole Perdrizet 122 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Maël Gerin 120 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Icilio Maniacci 120 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Dorian Beliarde 116 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 110 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Fabrice Ducordeau 108 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Théo Vivensang Rohrhurst 108 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Colin Dupriez 101 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 97 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Ludovic Renaudet 97 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Gitenet 95 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Owen Camus 91 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 91 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Xavier Richard 90 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Estéban Vilboux 89 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Zian Calame 86 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 81 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Léo Roumieu 74 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-antoine Gaertner 69 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 65 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Lucien Hueber 62 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Sauvé 55 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Buchel 52 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Alyssia Duchesney 47 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bigayon 44 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Hennion 43 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Jean-baptiste Peyrelongue 27 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Anne-david Thomas 15 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Timothée Gazeau 9 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Paul Chambonniere 6 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Romain Leuthold 6 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 1 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Victor Gouret 1 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 1 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Karen Panzani 1 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Justine Leaute 1 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 1 carte