Classement Confinement List « zéro carbone » - 3ème vague 2021


Liste Age Genre

Carte des confinés

Listes
Rang Membres Confinement List « zéro carbone » - 3ème vague 2021Confinement List - 3ème vague 2021 Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Thibault Jourdain 169 169 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 150 149 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 147 147 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Octave Pajot 140 140 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 139 139 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 132 132 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Gianni Enselme 129 129 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 129 132 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Pajot 128 128 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Bost 128 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Stan W 127 141 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Tristan Guillosson 126 148 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Armand 126 150 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Zian Calame 118 118 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 116 124 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Loïs Rancilhac 111 135 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Camille Vacher 108 110 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Pinck 106 106 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 105 106 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Louis Marsaud 104 104 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 103 103 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Xavier Schneider 102 102 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Erwan Fressinaud 101 115 carte
24 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Locatelli 99 99 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Théo Matignon 97 97 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Marie 93 148 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 92 102 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Didier Godreau 92 92 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Kita 91 118 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 90 88 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 90 91 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Frederic Lepage 89 93 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Hilaire 89 121 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Arthur Gobin 88 88 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Laporte 88 96 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 87 90 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Gitenet 87 111 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Yohann Brouillard 86 97 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 85 87 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Alexander Hiley 85 87 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Théo Vivensang 83 83 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Domalain 83 105 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 83 121 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Matteo Gagliardone 80 82 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Julien Renaud 77 84 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Jules Renaud Pochet 72 78 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 69 130 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Mourgaud 68 75 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Bareyre 68 144 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Audrey Mennillo 65 68 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 64 77 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Delon 63 85 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Louis Six-dugardin 63 63 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Philomin Briot 62 72 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Le Guen 61 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Gaëtan Mineau 61 78 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Paul 60 4 carte
58 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 55 56 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 52 103 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Marmet 47 168 carte
61 Tschechischen Republik Alice Thiney 42 97 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Fabrice Ducordeau 37 41 carte
63 Tschechischen Republik Yves Tuloup 36 36 carte
64 Tschechischen Republik Cédric Ballagny 29 69 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Justine Mézier 27 59 carte
66 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 26 29 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Jérôme Boulay 2 1 carte
68 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Perrot 1 100 carte
68 Tschechischen Republik Aubin Flitti 1 77 carte