Classement Yankee List


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres Yankee List Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Laurent Spanneut 51 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Veyrunes 46 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Maillot 43 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Nidal Issa 42 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 40 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Rougeron 38 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Vincent 35 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Dimitri Davignon 35 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Marie 32 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik François Bouzendorf 32 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 30 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Willy Maillard 30 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Le Bayon 29 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-Paul Evrard 29 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Paul Doniol-valcroze 28 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Salmon 27 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Nony 25 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Leprêtre 24 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Hubert Pottiau 24 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Julien Piette 23 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Benoist 22 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Dumont 21 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Didier Godreau 21 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Lilian Encinas 21 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Gaëtan Mineau 21 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Luneau 19 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik David Maire 18 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 17 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Alain Pataud 16 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 15 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Mikaël Tréguier 15 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Lionel Manceau 14 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 12 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Duffez 12 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 11 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 11 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Théo Matignon 9 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Thivolle 9 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Crégu 8 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 7 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 7 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Eliott Huguet 6 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Rémi Carpentier 5 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Clément Giacomo 5 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Bareyre 5 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 4 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Jean-baptiste Cadino 4 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Hilaire 4 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Gitenet 4 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Domalain 4 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Julien Renaud 3 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Jules Renaud Pochet 3 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 2 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Timéo Constant 2 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 2 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Marmet 2 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 1 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Gianni Enselme 1 carte